Wykaz nauczycieli w roku szkolnym 2017/2018

wpis w: Nauczyciele | 0

 

 

DYREKTOR SZKOŁY
mgr Hanna GOŚCINIAK
nauczyciel dyplomowany
WICEDYREKTORZY SZKOŁY
mgr Aneta MIODUSZEWSKA
nauczyciel dyplomowany
mgr Katarzyna RYDEL
nauczyciel dyplomowany
ZERÓWKA
mgr Alicja PAWLIKOWSKA
nauczyciel mianowany
EDUKACJA WCZESNOSZKOLNA
mgr Celina FRAŃCZAK
nauczyciel kontraktowy
mgr Joanna KINE
nauczyciel dyplomowany
mgr Bożena KOCUREK
nauczyciel mianowany
mgr Grażyna KORUSZOWIC
nauczyciel dyplomowany
mgr Monika KSINIEWICZ
nauczyciel mianowany
mgr Ewa KUBARA
nauczyciel mianowany
mgr Anna KWARCIANY
nauczyciel mianowany
mgr Aneta OPARA
nauczyciel kontraktowy
mgr Małgorzata PALUCH
nauczyciel stażysta
mgr Anna SENDRA-KEMPNY
nauczyciel kontraktowy
mgr Honorata SIDŁO-JÓZEFIAK
nauczyciel kontraktowy
mgr Ewa SIEDLACZEK
nauczyciel dyplomowany
mgr Jadwiga ZIOŁO
nauczyciel dyplomowany
JĘZYK POLSKI
mgr Barbara FURMAŃSKA
nauczyciel mianowany
mgr Anita KOWALCZYK
nauczyciel dyplomowany
mgr Agnieszka MIESZAŁA
nauczyciel mianowany
mgr Barbara OCHMANN
nauczyciel dyplomowany
mgr Weronika SYNIAWA
nauczyciel kontraktowy
MATEMATYKA
mgr Jolanta HAJDA
nauczyciel mianowany
mgr Katarzyna KUC
nauczyciel kontraktowy
mgr Wojciech NOWICKI
nauczyciel mianowany
JĘZYK ANGIELSKI
mgr Dagmara DZIUBA
nauczyciel dyplomowany
mgr Zuzanna KULIK
nauczyciel kontraktowy
mgr Ewa MOSURSKA
nauczyciel kontraktowy
HISTORIA
mgr Anita KOWALCZYK
nauczyciel dyplomowany
mgr Agnieszka REIM
nauczyciel dyplomowany
PRZYRODA
mgr Mirella FRAGSZTAJN
nauczyciel dyplomowany
mgr Urszula RYŚ-SOWIŃSKA
nauczyciel dyplomowany
MUZYKA
mgr Małgorzata BIEGIESZ
nauczyciel mianowany
mgr Joanna KINE
nauczyciel dyplomowany
PLASTYKA
mgr Dorota PODSTAWSKA
nauczyciel dyplomowany
ZAJĘCIA KOMPUTEROWE/ INFORMATYKA
mgr Katarzyna KUC
nauczyciel kontraktowy
mgr Wojciech NOWICKI
nauczyciel mianowany
mgr Honorata SIDŁO-JÓZEFIAK
nauczyciel kontraktowy
ZAJĘCIA TECHNICZNE/ TECHNIKA
mgr Marta BAS
nauczyciel mianowany
mgr Urszula RYŚ-SOWIŃSKA
nauczyciel dyplomowany
RELIGIA
lic. Urszula KURDA
nauczyciel mianowany
mgr ks. Piotr SONTAG
nauczyciel stażysta
WYCHOWANIE FIZYCZNE
mgr Marta BAS
nauczyciel mianowany
mgr Krzysztof BĄK
nauczyciel dyplomowany
mgr Piotr PARZONKA
nauczyciel kontraktowy
mgr Sławomir PODLAS
nauczyciel mianowany
WYCHOWANIE DO ŻYCIA W RODZINIE
mgr Beata BERKOWSKA-LIP
nauczyciel dyplomowany
NAUCZYCIELE WSPOMAGAJĄCY
mgr Natalia HAJDUK
nauczyciel stażysta
mgr Agnieszka KOT
nauczyciel kontraktowy
mgr Daria PANFIL
nauczyciel kontraktowy
mgr Sylwia TIMMLER
nauczyciel mianowany
mgr Iwona ZAJĄC
nauczyciel dyplomowany
PEDAGOG SZKOLNY
mgr Sylwia PRZYBYLSKA
nauczyciel kontraktowy
mgr Katarzyna RYDEL
nauczyciel dyplomowany
mgr Iwona ZAJĄC
nauczyciel dyplomowany
PSYCHOLOG SZKOLNY
mgr Agnieszka GRUSZCZYŃSKA
nauczyciel kontraktowy
LOGOPEDA
mgr Joanna DĄBECKA
nauczyciel kontraktowy
mgr Weronika SYNIAWA
nauczyciel kontraktowy
REWALIDACJA
mgr Katarzyna MRÓWKA
nauczyciel kontraktowy
mgr Karina SKOCZYLAS
nauczyciel mianowany
KIEROWNIK ŚWIETLICY
mgr Aneta WARZECKA
nauczyciel dyplomowany
NAUCZYCIELE ŚWIETLICY
mgr Martyna GÓRNY
nauczyciel kontraktowy
lic. Daria GRUSZCZYŃSKA
nauczyciel stażysta
mgr Sylwia PALUDKIEWICZ
nauczyciel kontraktowy
mgr Natalia SAFONOWA
nauczyciel mianowany
NAUCZYCIELE BIBLIOTEKARZE
mgr Anna KĘPIŃSKA
nauczyciel dyplomowany
mgr Marzena NALIWAJKO
nauczyciel mianowany